PHOTOGRAPHY DECATHLON RESULTS - 6

EVENT:
1st Place - Landscape

  

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Landscape
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Landscape
3rd Place - Landscape

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Landscape
Division: One Division Only

Beau Sorensen

  
Team Name: Shashin Shaolin
Category: Landscape
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Landscape
Honorable Mention - Landscape

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Landscape
Division: One Division Only

May Bo Hubbard

  
Team Name: Team May Bo
Category: Landscape
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Cityscape

  

Dustin LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: Cityscape
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Cityscape
3rd Place - Cityscape

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Cityscape
Division: One Division Only

Beau Sorensen

  
Team Name: Shashin Shaolin
Category: Cityscape
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Cityscape
Honorable Mention - Cityscape

Andrea Hanks

  
Team Name: Team Hanks
Category: Cityscape
Division: One Division Only

Dustin LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: Cityscape
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Night

  

Brandon Garrett

  
Team Name: Team Brandon
Category: Night
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Night
3rd Place - Night

Kirby Bolick

  
Team Name: Team Kirby
Category: Night
Division: One Division Only

Beau Sorensen

  
Team Name: Shashin Shaolin
Category: Night
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Night
Honorable Mention - Night

Andrea Hanks

  
Team Name: Team Hanks
Category: Night
Division: One Division Only

Andrea Hanks

  
Team Name: Team Hanks
Category: Night
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Product

  

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Product
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Product
3rd Place - Product

Grant McCarty

  
Team Name: McCarty
Category: Product
Division: One Division Only

Alyssa LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: Product
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Product
Honorable Mention - Product

Alyssa LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: Product
Division: One Division Only

Andrea Hanks

  
Team Name: Team Hanks
Category: Product
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - People

  

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: People
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - People
3rd Place - People

Dustin LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: People
Division: One Division Only

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: People
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - People
Honorable Mention - People

Jake Garn

  
Team Name: Garnished
Category: People
Division: One Division Only

Dustin LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: People
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Thematic

  

Andrea Hanks

  
Team Name: Team Hanks
Category: Thematic
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Thematic
3rd Place - Thematic

Grant McCarty

  
Team Name: McCarty
Category: Thematic
Division: One Division Only

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Thematic
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Thematic
Honorable Mention - Thematic

Aaron Hsu

  
Team Name: Team May Bo
Category: Thematic
Division: One Division Only

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Thematic
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Photo Journalism

  

Jake Garn

  
Team Name: Garnished
Category: Photo Journalism
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Photo Journalism
3rd Place - Photo Journalism

Grant McCarty

  
Team Name: McCarty
Category: Photo Journalism
Division: One Division Only

May Bo Hubbard

  
Team Name: Team May Bo
Category: Photo Journalism
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Photo Journalism
Honorable Mention - Photo Journalism

Deanna Watson

  
Team Name: Team Deanna
Category: Photo Journalism
Division: One Division Only

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Photo Journalism
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Street

  

Andrea Hanks

  
Team Name: Team Hanks
Category: Street
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Street
3rd Place - Street

Dustin LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: Street
Division: One Division Only

Brandon Garrett

  
Team Name: Team Brandon
Category: Street
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Street
Honorable Mention - Street

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Street
Division: One Division Only

Deanna Watson

  
Team Name: Team Deanna
Category: Street
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Architecture

  

Kirby Bolick

  
Team Name: Team Kirby
Category: Architecture
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Architecture
3rd Place - Architecture

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Architecture
Division: One Division Only

May Bo Hubbard

  
Team Name: Team May Bo
Category: Architecture
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Architecture
Honorable Mention - Architecture

Beau Sorensen

  
Team Name: Shashin Shaolin
Category: Architecture
Division: One Division Only

Beau Sorensen

  
Team Name: Shashin Shaolin
Category: Architecture
Division: One Division Only



1st Place - Plant

  

Dustin LeFevre

  
Team Name: Team LeFevre
Category: Plant
Division: One Division Only



2nd Place - Plant
3rd Place - Plant

Kirby Bolick

  
Team Name: Team Kirby
Category: Plant
Division: One Division Only

Kirby Bolick

  
Team Name: Team Kirby
Category: Plant
Division: One Division Only

Honorable Mention - Plant
Honorable Mention - Plant

Scott Jarvie

  
Team Name: Team Jarvie
Category: Plant
Division: One Division Only

Deanna Watson

  
Team Name: Team Deanna
Category: Plant
Division: One Division Only



Hide Filter